

Bubble Bobble
YouTube results for Bubble Bobble 4 Friends
Browse current videos on YouTube
The indexed preview is temporarily unavailable. Official trailers and direct search remain ready.
Browse Bubble Bobble 4 Friends videos on YouTube →From the developers
One night, a child’s room became enfolded by a miraculous light and every object under its rays suddenly came to life - including the child's most favorite toy, the little dragon called Bub. Full of jealousy, the wicked magician Bonner challenges the friendly dragon to battle.
Core rankings refresh every 5 minutes · Not affiliated with any platform
Community comments
Daily samples at the same approximate UTC time
Loading history
Daily score samples appear here
Ratings & Reviews
Hover each row for source details
What people are saying about Bubble Bobble 4 Friends
Latest relevant articles, patches and announcements for Bubble Bobble 4 Friends
No relevant news found
There are no verified articles or official updates for Bubble Bobble 4 Friends in the current news window.
YouTube results for Bubble Bobble 4 Friends
Browse current videos on YouTube
The indexed preview is temporarily unavailable. Official trailers and direct search remain ready.
Browse Bubble Bobble 4 Friends videos on YouTube →Official gameplay & announcement videos


Bubble Bobble
Why this HypeScore?
2 active signals · normalized and weighted on one 0–100 scale
Raw audience sizes are not added together. Each source is normalized, weighted and adjusted for freshness, breadth and unusual movement before it contributes to HypeScore.